金天地购物广场[青州]
途径“金天地购物广场[青州]”的公交线路
去程: 青州客运站[青州] — 祝家庄社区[青州] — 凯程公交公司[青州] — 夏辛路口[青州] — 青州文化交流中心[青州] — 海岱宾馆[青州] — 国税局[青州] — 海岱学校[青州] — 建设银行[青州] — 中医院/供电局[青州] — 红庙小区/佳乐家超市[青州] — 大润发超市(南)/荷花桥[青州] — 地税局[青州] — 市政府[青州] — 偶园街[青州] — 云门剧院[青州] — 市人大[青州] — 电视台[青州] — 卫生局[青州] — 长城大酒店[青州] — 南阳桥[青州] — 青都国际大酒店[青州] — 前营小区[青州] — 山东嘉泰置业有限公司[青州] — 原四零二医院[青州] — 西苑小学[青州] — 御景隆城[青州] — 交通委[青州] — 金天地购物广场[青州] — 人民办事中心[青州] (30站)
回程: 人民办事中心[青州] — 金天地购物广场[青州] — 交通委[青州] — 御景隆城[青州] — 西苑小学[青州] — 原四零二医院[青州] — 山东嘉泰置业有限公司[青州] — 前营小区[青州] — 青都国际大酒店[青州] — 南阳桥[青州] — 长城大酒店[青州] — 卫生局[青州] — 电视台[青州] — 市人大[青州] — 云门剧院[青州] — 偶园街[青州] — 市政府[青州] — 地税局[青州] — 大润发超市(南)/荷花桥[青州] — 红庙小区/佳乐家超市[青州] — 中医院/供电局[青州] — 建设银行[青州] — 海岱学校[青州] — 国税局[青州] — 海岱宾馆[青州] — 青州文化交流中心[青州] — 夏辛路口[青州] — 凯程公交公司[青州] — 祝家庄社区[青州] — 青州客运站[青州] (30站)